Valentine’s Message “2017”

​HAPPY VALENTINE’S DAY❤

Dedicated To You👉 especially…You👉
Enjoy This Lyrics..From celleine Deon(Because you Loved Me)…

For all those times you stood by me

For all the truth that you made me see

For all the joy you brought to my life

For all the wrong that you made right

For every dream you made come true

For all the love I found in you

I’ll be forever thankful baby

You’re the one who held me up

Never let me fall

You’re the one who saw me through through it all
You were my strength when I was weak

You were my voice when I couldn’t speak

You were my eyes when I couldn’t see

You saw the best there was in me

Lifted me up when I couldn’t reach

You gave me faith ‘cuz you believed

I’m everything I am

Because you loved me
You gave me wings and made me fly

You touched my hand I could touch the sky

I lost my faith, you gave it back to me

You said no star was out of reach

You stood by me and I stood tall

I had your love I had it all

I’m grateful for each day you gave me

Maybe I don’t know that much

But I know this much is true

I was blessed because I was loved by you
You were my strength when I was weak

You were my voice when I couldn’t speak

You were my eyes when I couldn’t see

You saw the best there was in me

Lifted me up when I couldn’t reach

You gave me faith ‘coz you believed

I’m everything I am

Because you loved me
You were always there for me

The tender wind that carried me

A light in the dark shining your love into my life

You’ve been my inspiration

Through the lies you were the truth

My world is a better place because of you
You were my strength when I was weak

You were my voice when I couldn’t speak

You were my eyes when I couldn’t see

You saw the best there was in me

Lifted me up when I couldn’t reach

You gave me faith ‘cuz you believed

I’m everything I am

Because you loved me
I’m everything I am

Because you loved me

Advertisements

YouTube”Why? and Howto”Open a YouTube Account.

Want to  Start A YouTube Channel? Follow the steps below….>>> Starting a Youtube channel is the simplest way of making money online and needs no investment. YouTube gets almost… Source: Yo…

Source: YouTube”Why? and Howto”Open a YouTube Account.

Wonderdul! The Twins

  1. Twins
    The twin brothers, Jim Lewis and Jim Springer, were separated at birth, adopted by different families. Unknown to each other, both families named the boys James. Both James grew up not knowing of the other, yet both sought law-enforcement training, both had abilities in mechanical drawing and carpentry, and each had married women named Linda. Both had sons, one of whom was named James Alan and the other named James Allan. The twin brothers also divorced their wives and married other women – both named Betty. And they both owned dogs which they named Toy.

Runtown “Mad Over You”(download.mp3)

DOWNLOAD HERE
Birth name :Douglas Jack Agu

Born : 19 August 1989 (age 27)[1]

Origin :Enugu State, Nigeria

Genres :R&B, hip hop, reggae

Occupation(s) :Singer, songwriter

Instruments :Vocals

Years active :2010–present

Labels :Independent

Associated acts ==>Davido Phyno Timaya M.I Uhuru WizzyPro DJ Khaled Wizkid Shizzi

          BRIEF ABOUT RUNTOWN==>

Douglas Jack Agu (born 19 August 1989), better known by his stage name Runtown, is a Nigerian singer, songwriter and producer with a diverse musical style mix of hip-hop, R&B, reggae and rap.[2] After moving to Lagos from Enugu State with Phyno in 2007, he started doing underground collaborations with artists like J-Martins and Timaya. In 2008, he partnered with Phyno to form a record label called Penthauz during which he released his first two singles “Party Like It’s 1980” and “Activity Pikin”.[3] He collaborated with Davido on his song “Gallardo” which brought him more attention. Few months later, he signed a multi-million Naira contract with Eric-Manny Entertainment owned by Prince Okwudili Umenyiora, the C.E.O of Dilly Motors.[4]