Watch “Niki Minaj Reacting to Drake” on YouTube


Advertisements

See The complete list of fixtures, time and date of all the matches in Russia.

The tournament takes place from June 14 to July 15.


Below is the complete list of fixtures, time and date of all the matches in Russia.

FIFA WORLD CUP 2018 RUSSIA GROUPS

Group A: Russia, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Uruguay
Group B: Portugal, Spain, Morocco, Iran
Group C: France, Australia, Peru, Denmark
Group D: Argentina, Iceland, Croatia, Nigeria
Group E: Brazil, Switzerland, Costa Rica, Serbia
Group F: Germany, Mexico, Sweden, South Korea
Group G: Belgium, Panama, Tunisia, England
Group H: Poland, Senegal, Colombia, Japan

FIFA WORLD CUP 2018 RUSSIA FIXTURES

THURSDAY, June 14/6/2018

1.RUSSIA vs SAUDI ARABIA (8:30pm)

FRIDAY, June 15/6/2018

2.EGYPT vs URUGUAY (5:30pm)
3.Morocco vs Iran (8:30pm)
4.Portugal vs Spain (11:30pm)

SATURDAY, June 16/6/2018

5.FRANCE vs AUSTRALIA (3:30pm)
6.ARGENTINA vs ICELAND (6:30pm)
7.PERU vs DENMARK (9:30pm)
8.CROATIA vs NIGERIA (5:30pm)

SUNDAY, June 17/6/2018

9.COSTA RICA vs SERBIA (12:30am)
10.GERMANY vs MEXICO (8:30pm)
11.BRAZIL vs SWITZERLAND (11:30pm)

MONDAY, June 18/6/2018

12.SWEDEN vs SOUTH KOREA (5:30pm
13.BELGIUM vs PANAMA 8:30pm
14.TUNISIA vs ENGLAND 11:30pm

TUESDAY, June 19/6/2018

15.POLAND vs SENEGAL (5:30pm)
16.COLOMBIA vs JAPAN (8:30pm)
17.RUSSIA vs EGYPT (11:30pm)

WEDNESDAY, June 20/6/2018

18.PORTUGAL vs MOROCCO (5:30pm)
19.URUGUAY vs SAUDI ARABIA (8:30pm)
20.IRAN vs SPAIN (11:30pm)

THURSDAY, June 21/6/2018

21.FRANCE vs PERU (5:30pm)
22.DENMARK vs AUSTRALIA (4:30pm)
23.ARGENTINA vs CROATIA (11:30pm)

FRIDAY, June 22/6/2018

24.BRAZIL vs COSTA RICA (5:30pm)
25.NIGERIA vs ICELAND (8:30pm)
26.SERBIA vs SWITZERLAND (4:30pm)

SATURDAY, June 23/62018

27.BELGIUM vs TUNISIA (5:30pm)
28.GERMANY vs SWEDEN (8:30pm)
29.SOUTH KOREA vs MEXICO (11:30pm)

SUNDAY, June 24/6/2018

30.ENGLAND vs PANAMA (5:30pm)
31.JAPAN vs SENEGAL (8:30pm)
32.POLAND vs COLOMBIA (11:30pm)

MONDAY, June 25/6/2018

33.SAUDI ARABIA vs EGYPT (7:30pm)
34.URUGUAY vs RUSSIA (8:30pm)
35.IRAN vs PORTUGAL (11:30pm)
36.SPAIN vs MOROCCO (10:30pm)

Secret Fruits That Increased Manho0D Size And Lasting Power In Just 7Days…CLICK HERE TO GET IT FREE

TUESDAY, June 26/6/2018
37.AUSTRALIA vs PERU (7:30pm)
38.DENMARK vs FRANCE (7:30pm)
39.NIGERIA vs ARGENTINA (11:30pm)
40.ICELAND vs CROATIA (11:30pm)

WEDNESDAY, June 27/6/2018

41.S. KOREA vs GERMANY (7:30pm)
42.MEXICO vs SWEDEN (7:30pm)
43.SERBIA vs BRAZIL (11:30pm)
44.SWITZERLAND vs COSTA RICA (11:30pm)

THURSDAY, June 28/6/2018

45.JAPAN vs POLAND (7:30pm)
46.SENEGAL vs COLOMBIA (7:30pm)
47.PANAMA vs TUNISIA (11:30pm)
48.ENGLAND vs BELGIUM (10:30pm)

FIFA WORLD CUP 2018 RUSSIA LAST 16 FIXTURES

SATURDAY, June 30/6/2018

49.Group C-1st vs D-2nd (7:30pm)
50.Group A-1st vs B-2nd (11:30pm)

SUNDAY, July 1/7/2018

51.Group B-1st vs A-2nd (7:30pm)
52.Group D-1st vs Group C-2nd (11:30pm)

Monday, July 2/7/2018

53.Group E-1st vs F-2nd (12:30am)
54.Group G-1st vs Group H-2nd (11:30pm)
55.Group F-1st vs E-2nd (7:30pm)
56.Group H-1st vs G-2nd (11:30pm)

FIFA WORLD CUP 2018 RUSSIA QUARTER-FINALS FIXTURES

Friday, July 6/7/2018

57.Winner 49 vs winner 50 (7:30pm)
58.Winner 53 vs winner 54 (11:30pm)

SATURDAY, July 7/7/2018

59.Winner 55 vs winner 56 (11:30pm)
60.Winner 51 vs winner 52 (12:00am)

FIFA WORLD CUP 2018 RUSSIA SEMI-FINALS FIXTURES

TUESDAY, July 10/7/2018
61.Winner 57 vs winner 58 (11:30pm)

WEDNESDAY, July 11/7/2018

62.Winner 59 vs winner 60 (11:30pm)

FIFA WORLD CUP 2018 RUSSIA THIRD-PLACE PLAY-OFF FIXTURE

Saturday, July 14/7/2018

63.Loser 60 vs Loser 62

FIFA WORLD CUP 2018 RUSSIA FINAL

Sunday, July 15/7/2018

  1. Winner 61 vs winner 62 (8:30pm)

Download 2018 Hit Songs From Nigeria (January-May) By DJ Chascolee 

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD 
In a now long forgotten world, many generations ago, a bird like shape emerged from wooded darkness, floating and fluttering, drifting and dreaming. Backlit by a bright glow of iridescent light, the undecipherable battle Dj like Dj chascolee. Its long beak swooped down like an inverted horn and since then, people have referred to the mythical being simply as Claptone

This mixtape that will definitely keep your party jumping. Ace Dj of Solid Fm, Rainbow Fm, & Rave Fm, he is also a Promoter and blogger popularly known as Dj Chascolee comes up with this new mixtape.

I guess you wouldn’t want to miss out on this. South-East and West multiple award winning DJ, DJ Chascolee drops it’s long awaited mixtape, titled ( PHILOMENA MIXTAPE) Compiled by Dj Chascolee.

DOWNLOAD MIX

CLICK HERE==>>DOWNLOAD HERE

Track List

Open And Close – Dr Sid

Go Refix Party Animals – Tekno

Suh Different – Patoranking

Jogodo – Tekno

Action – Dbanj

Ah Blem Blem – Timaya

Assurance – Davido

Bobo – Mayorkun X Davido

Get It Now – Tiwa Savage X Omarion

Gaaga Shuffle – 2baba

Like – Reekado Banks X Tiwa Savage

Pass – Skaels X Yung L X Endia

So Mi So – Wande Coal

Fake Love – Duncan Mighty X Wizkid

Akonuche – Kcee

Nodo – Kizz Daniel

London Town – Mr Eazy X Giggs

Philomena – Nedro

Work It – Korede Bello

Pupp Up – Reekado Banks

Topic – Selebobo

Man Dont Dance – Big Shaq

Baba – Dj Spinall X Kizz Daniel

Isi Ego – Phyno

Ekanma – Wizzyflow

Selense – Harrysong X Kizz Daniel X Reekado Banks

Weyrey Yo – Cdq

Ocerload – Mr Eazy X Slimcase X Mr Real

Shawa Shawa – Dj Neptune X Larry Gaga X Olamide X Slimcase X Mr Real

Diet – Dj Enimoney X Slimcase X Reminisce X Tiwa Savage

C Ronaldo – Olamide

Apa Mi – Lil Kesh

Ocrazy – Skales

Jogor – Zlatan X Lil Kesh X Naira Marley

4g Wireless – Icek X Slimcase X Dollarsign

4 Days – Kizz Daniel

Issa Goal – Naira Marley X Olamide X Lil Kesh

Science Student – Olamide

Bodija – Oritse Femi

See Mary See Jesus – Dj Kaywise X Olamide

Shepeteri – Idowest X Slimcase

Saka Manje – Seriki X Reminisce

Shempe – Dj Xclusive X Slim Case X Mz Kiss

Amehn – Christizzy

Problem – Reminisce

Onyeoma – Phyno X Olamide

P-Popping – Viktoh X Olamide

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD